Terminarz rozgrywek

DataGospodarzevsGoście
2016-09-03 10:30:2003/09/162 - 4
2016-09-03 11:00:2903/09/161 - 1
2016-09-03 18:00:2603/09/161 - 5
2016-09-04 11:00:4804/09/16Nielba Wągrowiec C13 - 0Karolinka Koziegłowy C1
2016-09-10 11:00:3010/09/160 - 0
2016-09-10 13:00:4210/09/163 - 1
2016-09-10 14:30:1210/09/160 - 11
2016-09-16 17:00:4316/09/16Błękitni Wronki C17 - 0GKS Dopiewo C1
2016-09-17 12:30:0717/09/160 - 2
2016-09-17 13:00:2117/09/161 - 6
2016-09-18 11:00:5318/09/167 - 2
2016-09-18 14:30:2318/09/16Kopernik Poznań C11 - 3Karolinka Koziegłowy C1
2016-09-24 11:00:3524/09/161 - 2
2016-09-24 11:00:3924/09/16GKS Dopiewo C12 - 3Nielba Wągrowiec C1
2016-09-24 12:30:4924/09/163 - 1
2016-09-24 14:00:3524/09/162 - 2
2016-09-24 15:00:5124/09/167 - 0
2016-09-30 16:30:2830/09/169 - 0
2016-10-01 10:00:1001/10/160 - 3
2016-10-01 13:00:4001/10/162 - 2
2016-10-02 11:00:2502/10/164 - 0
2016-10-02 14:30:5102/10/162 - 4
2016-10-08 11:00:0608/10/161 - 4
2016-10-08 11:00:1908/10/16GKS Dopiewo C11 - 0Kopernik Poznań C1
2016-10-08 12:30:3108/10/163 - 2
2016-10-08 12:30:5308/10/160 - 5
2016-10-08 14:00:1708/10/164 - 0
2016-10-15 11:00:1215/10/164 - 1
2016-10-15 12:30:2615/10/16Karolinka Koziegłowy C11 - 2GKS Dopiewo C1
2016-10-15 13:00:2915/10/162 - 3
2016-10-15 14:00:3915/10/1611 - 0
2016-10-16 10:00:4416/10/164 - 0
2016-10-22 11:00:1522/10/162 - 3
2016-10-22 11:00:4422/10/162 - 1
2016-10-22 12:30:3422/10/164 - 1
2016-10-22 13:00:3122/10/16Błękitni Wronki C14 - 1Nielba Wągrowiec C1
2016-10-22 14:00:0522/10/164 - 2
2016-10-26 17:00:4326/10/162 - 0
2016-10-29 10:00:2129/10/162 - 2
2016-10-29 11:00:0929/10/161 - 0
2016-10-29 13:00:1929/10/16 13:00:1913:00
2016-10-30 10:00:4730/10/162 - 3
2016-11-05 10:30:2005/11/160 - 1
2016-11-05 11:00:0805/11/161 - 1
2016-11-05 13:00:3105/11/16Błękitni Wronki C111 - 0Kopernik Poznań C1
2016-11-05 14:00:4805/11/163 - 4
2016-11-06 10:00:5806/11/16 10:00:5810:00
2016-11-11 14:00:1911/11/16Kopernik Poznań C1 14:00:1914:00Nielba Wągrowiec C1
2016-11-12 10:00:2812/11/16 10:00:2810:00
2016-11-12 10:00:5212/11/16Karolinka Koziegłowy C1 10:00:5210:00Błękitni Wronki C1
2016-11-12 11:00:0212/11/16 11:00:0211:00
2016-11-12 11:00:2112/11/16 11:00:2111:00
2016-11-19 11:00:3419/11/16 11:00:3411:00